Sabtu, 24 Desember 2011

Listen :)


Listen to the song here in my heart
A melody I start but can't complete
Listen to the sound from deep within
It's only beginning to find release

Oh, the time has come for my dreams to be heard
They will not be pushed aside and turned
Into your own all 'cause you won't
Listen

Listen, I am alone at a crossroads
I'm not at home in my own home
And I've tried and tried to say what's on mind
You should have known

Oh, now I'm done believing you
You don't know what I'm feeling
I'm more than what you made of me
I followed the voice you gave to me
But now I've gotta find my own

You should have listened, there is someone here inside
Someone I thought had died so long ago
Oh, I'm screaming out and my dreams'll be heard
They will not be pushed aside on words
Into your own all 'cause you won't
Listen

Listen, I am alone at a crossroads
I'm not at home in my own home
And I've tried and tried to say what's on mind
You should have known

Oh, now I'm done believing you
You don't know what I'm feeling
I'm more than what you made of me
I followed the voice you gave to me
But now I've gotta find my own

I don't know where I belong
But I'll be moving on
If you don't, if you won't

Listen to the song here in my heart
A melody I start but I will complete

Oh, now I'm done believing you
You don't know what I'm feeling
I'm more than what you made of me
I followed the voice you think you gave to me
But now I've gotta find my own, my own

Better late, than never

Selasa, 13 Desember 2011

I wanna show you something


hey guys! today I just want to give some of my photo collection that I had never aired :) check this out ;)

 we are twiinnnn !!! :p

 what a bad looks

 ╭(′▽`)╭(′▽`)╯

 my brother and my uncle (ˆ▽ˆ)ง

 hang out :D

 hmm

 my grandma's mother :D

 little billyyy

 me and family :)

 (˘⌣˘)ε˘`)

 riverrr

^_^

 thinking ƪ(‾o‾")ʃ

 he?

 soda gembiraaaaaaa lalalalalalaaa ƪ(˘⌣˘)┐ ƪ(˘⌣˘)ʃ ┌(˘⌣˘)ʃ


 what the -____-




I heart you blogger (˘⌣˘)ε˘`)

Better late, than never

Selasa, 06 Desember 2011

when you're gone :'{




I always needed time on my own
I never thought I'd need you there when I cry
And the days feel like years when I'm alone
And the bed where you lie is made up on your side

When you walk away I count the steps that you take
Do you see how much I need you right now

[Chorus]
When you're gone
The pieces of my heart are missing you
When you're gone
The face I came to know is missing too
When you're gone
The words I need to hear to always get me through the day and make it ok
I miss you

I've never felt this way before
Everything that I do reminds me of you
And the clothes you left, they lie on the floor
And they smell just like you, I love the things that you do

When you walk away I count the steps that you take
Do you see how much I need you right now

[Chorus]

We were made for each other
Out here forever
I know we were, yeah
All I ever wanted was for you to know
Everything I'd do, I'd give my heart and soul
I can hardly breathe I need to feel you here with me, yeah

[Chorus]

Better late, than never

Senin, 21 November 2011

love yooouuu :***


SUNGHA JUNG !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! why you look so good ? I love your talent !!!! petikan gitarmu yang indah ^v^ siapa sih yang nggak suka ? aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa !!!! love you love you :****
http://www.sunghajung.com/
Better late, than never

this love ')3<('v'<)


I was so high I did not recognize
The fire burning in her eyes
The chaos that controlled my mind
Whispered goodbye and she got on a plane
Never to return again
But always in my heart

This love has taken it’s toll on me
She said goodbye too many times before
And her heart is breaking in front of me
I have no choice cause I won’t say goodbye anymore

I tried my best to feed her appetite
Keep her coming every night
So hard to keep her satisfied
Kept playing love like it was just a game
Pretending to feel the same
Then turn around and leave again

This love has taken it’s toll on me
She said goodbye too many times before
And her heart is breaking in front of me
I have no choice cause I won’t say goodbye anymore

I’ll fix these broken things
Repair your broken wings
And make sure everything’s alright
My pressure on her hips
Sinking my fingertips
Into every inch of you
Cause I know that’s what you want me to do 





I love this song ! enak buat didengerin and just have fun with this song ~(^v^)~
hope you like it ! ;)

Better late, than never

Senin, 14 November 2011

endless love :*


HIM: My love,
There´s only you in my life
The only thing that´s right

HER: My first love,
You´re every breath that I take
You´re every step I make

HIM: And I
HER: I-I-I-I-I
HIM: I want to share
BOTH: All my love with you
HIM: No one else will do...

HER: And your eyes
HIM: Your eyes, your eyes
BOTH: They tell me how much you care
Ooh yes, you will always be
My endless love

BOTH: Two hearts,
Two hearts that beat as one
Our lives have just begun

HER: Forever
HIM: Ohhhhhh
BOTH: I´ll hold you close in my arms
I can´t resist your charms

HER: And love
HIM: Oh, love
BOTH: I´ll be a fool
For you,
I´m sure
HER: You know I don´t mind
HIM: Oh, you know I don´t mind

BOTH: ´Cause you,
You mean the world to me
Oh
HER: I know
HIM: I know
BOTH: I´ve found in you
My endless love

HIM: Oooh-woow
BOTH: Boom, boom
Boom, boom, boom, boom, booom
Boom, boom, boom, boom, boom

BOTH: Oooh, and love
HIM: Oh, love
BOTH: I´ll be that fool
For you,
I´m sure
HER: You know I don´t mind
HIM: Oh you know-
BOTH: I don´t mind

BOTH: And, YES
You´ll be the only one
´Cause NO one can deny
This love I have inside
And I´ll give it all to you
HIM: My love
HER: My love, my love
BOTH: My endless love 

Better late, than never

not with me :)



Titz
I'm walking up from my summers dreams again
try to thinking if you're alright
then I'm shattered by the shadows of your eyes
knowing you're still here by my side
*reff:
I can see you if you're not with me
I can say to my self if you're OKAY
I can feel you if you're not with me
I can reach you my self, yuo show me the way

life was never be so easy as it seems
'till you come and bring your love inside
no matter space and distance make it look so far
still I know you're still here by my side
back to *reff

Bondan:
yea..you've made me so alive ,you give the best for me..love and fantasy
yeah..and i never feel so lonely, coz you're always here with me..yeah..always here with me
back to *reff
I'm walking up from my summers dreams again
try to thinking if you're alright
then I'm shattered by the shadows of your eyes
knowing you're still here by my side

Better late, than never

flaws and all :)



I'm a train wreck in the morning
I'm a bitch in the afternoon
Every now and then without warning
I can be really mean towards you
I'm a puzzle yes in deed
Ever complex in every way
And all the pieces aren't even in the box
And yet, you see the picture clear as day.

[Chorus]
I don't know why you love me
And that's why I love you
You catch me when I fall
Accept me flaws and all
And that's why I love you [3x]

I neglect you when I'm working
When I need attention I tend to nag
I'm a host of imperfection
And you see past all that
I'm a peasant by some standards
But in your eyes I'm a queen
You see potential in all my flaws
and that's exactly what I mean.

[Chorus]
I don't know why you love me
And that's why I love you
You catch me when I fall
Accept me flaws and all
and that's why I love you [3x]

[Repeat Chorus]

Better late, than never

Sabtu, 29 Oktober 2011

price tag :D favorit nihh :*


Seems like everybody's got a price
I wonder how they sleep at night
When the sale comes first and the truth comes second
Just stop for a minute and smile

Why is everybody so serious?
Acting so damn mysterious
You got your shades on your eyes and your heels so high
That you can't even have a good time

Everybody look to their left
Everybody look to their right
Can you feel that? Yeah
We'll pay them with love tonight

It's not about the money, money, money
We don't need your money, money, money
We just wanna make the world dance
Forget about the price tag

Ain't about the cha-ching, cha-ching
Ain't about the ba-bling, ba-bling
Wanna make the world dance
Forget about the price tag

We need to take it back in time
When music made us all unite
And it wasn't low blows and video hoes
Am I the only one gettin' tired?

Why is everybody so obsessed?
Money can't buy us happiness
Can we all slow down and enjoy right now
Guarantee we'll be feelin' alright

Everybody look to their left
Everybody look to their right
Can you feel that? Yeah
We'll pay them with love tonight

It's not about the money, money, money
We don't need your money, money, money
We just wanna make the world dance
Forget about the price tag
[ From: http://www.elyrics.net/read/j/jessie-j-lyrics/price-tag-lyrics.html ]

Ain't about the cha-ching, cha-ching
Ain't about the ba-bling, ba-bling
Wanna make the world dance
Forget about the price tag

Yeah, yeah, well, keep the price tag and take the cash back
Just give me six strings and a half stack
And you can keep the cars, leave me the garage
And all I, yes, all I need are keys and guitars

And guess what, in 30 seconds I'm leaving to Mars
Yes, we leaving across these undefeatable odds
It's like this man, you can't put a price on life
We do this for the love, so we fight and sacrifice every night

So we ain't gon' stumble and fall, never
Waiting to see, a sign of defeat, uh uh
So we gon' keep everyone moving their feet
So bring back the beat and then everybody sing, it's not about

It's not about the money, money, money
We don't need your money, money, money
We just wanna make the world dance
Forget about the price tag

Ain't about the cha-ching, cha-ching
Ain't about the ba-bling, ba-bling
Wanna make the world dance
Forget about the price tag

It's not about the money, money, money
We don't need your money, money, money
We just wanna make the world dance
Forget about the price tag

Ain't about the cha-ching, cha-ching
Ain't about the ba-bling, ba-bling
Wanna make the world dance
Forget about the price tag

Yeah, yeah
Oh, forget about the price tag

Better late, than never

Kamis, 27 Oktober 2011

ngerti nggak aku lagi galau? nggak tau? ndeso-,-


aku kan lagi nggak ada kerjaan, jadi ini sekarang bingung mau ngapain ?
ngepost video ahh :D
yang lagi nggak ada kerjaan, buka aja link link nggak jelas ini :p
ada banyak, jadi langsung dipost aja yah :*
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LpzeBvBIrW0&feature=related
ini lo lucu :D http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LpzeBvBIrW0&feature=related adek imuttt :*
ini favoritku :D aku paling suka yang ini :D
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iQGYeqc6vMk
ini keren :D http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ae-qoFPINCc&feature=player_detailpage&noredirect=1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uEUdpeOjtxw&feature=related
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yT5LOtQSSn8&feature=relmfu
ini lo cewek yang aku bilang jadi inspiratorku :D
really really love you :**** wonderful voice ! :D aku mau punya yg kayak kamu u,u
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CAz1GpZWxOg&feature=fvwrel
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7oBQnIumBRY
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z2gUYEhtBKg
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RT9PQgMtkDo
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DrzGHgmG3y4
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NcviIJylVt4&feature=related
bagus kan suaranya ? menenangkan hatiku ')3(*o*)/
apa lagi yah ? hari ini itu dulu deh :D
besok aku mau ngepost yang lain ! masih banyak penyanyi berbakat yg terpendam :p
#aku termasuk? -,- mimpi aja deh <(-________-)>
byebye :*
Better late, than never

Selasa, 25 Oktober 2011

nggak penting nih \(^v^)/ (?)


yeyeye :* dapet inspirator baruu :D
aku suka kamuuuu !!! ngefans berattt !!! aw aw aw !!! #padahal cewek-,-
suaramu yang merdu, wajahmu yang cantik, aaahhhhh !!!!!!! tapi aku nggak ada rasa iri sedikitpun sama kamu O.o malahan aku suka bgtbgtbgtbgtbgtaaaannn !!! #samasama cewek-,- matih!
kenapa yah? dunia ini terasa nggak adil u,u
tapi yang penting aku ngefans kamuuuuu jane :D
#akhirnya kusebutkan namamu
saking senengnya bingung nih mau nulis apa (?)
yaudah deh, bobok aja ')3\(^_^)/
Better late, than never

mistletoe ')3(*v*)


It's the most beautiful time of the year
Lights fill the streets spreading so much cheer
I should be playing in the winter snow
But I'mma be under the mistletoe

I don't want to miss out on the holiday
But I can't stop staring at your face
I should be playing in the winter snow
But I'mma be under the mistletoe

With you, shawty with you
With you, shawty with you
With you under the mistletoe

Everyone's gathering around the fire
Chestnuts roasting like a hot July
I should be chillin' with my folks, I know
But I'mma be under the mistletoe

Word on the street santa's coming tonight,
Reindeer's flying through the sky so high
I should be making a list, I know
But I'mma be under the mistletoe

With you, shawty with you
With you, shawty with you
With you under the mistletoe

With you, shawty with you
With you, shawty with you
With you under the mistletoe

The wise men follow the stars (The wise men follow the stars)
They way I followed my heart
And it led me to a miracle

Don't you buy me nothing (don't you buy me nothing)
I am feeling one thing, your lips on my lips
There's a very, Merry Christmas

It's the most beautiful time of the year
Lights fill the streets spreading so much cheer
I should be playing in the winter snow (I know)
But I'mma be under the mistletoe

I don't want to miss out on the holiday
But I can't stop staring at your face
I should be playing in the winter snow
But I'mma be under the mistletoe

With you, shawty with you
With you, shawty with you
With you under the mistletoe

With you, shawty with you
With you, shawty with you
With you under the mistletoe

(Kiss me underneathe the mistletoe)
Kiss me underneathe the mistletoe
(Show me baby that you love me so)
Oh, oh, oh, oh, oh
Oh, oh, oh, oh, oh

(Kiss me underneathe the mistletoe)
Kiss me underneathe the mistletoe
(Show me baby that you love me so)
Ohhh, ohhh,
Mmmm

Better late, than never

Jumat, 23 September 2011

lebih baik :)



aku sedang menikmati namanya patah hati
namun tiba-tiba kau hadir temani sebagai pengganti
dan ku mulai buka mata hati lagi
dan di saat ku mulai jatuh cinta lagi ku rasakan ku sakit hati

reff:
kaulah yang patut ku harapkan namun tak begitu
kaulah yang harusnya mengerti namun kau tak mampu
jujur ku tak bisa terus dengan kamu, lebih baik ku udahan denganmu



(udahan denganmu)


bukan ku tak cinta kamu tapi ku tak mengerti
mengapa ku tak menerima dengan caramu mencinta
dan ku coba untuk mengertimu lagi
dan di saat itu ku semakin makin ingin lagi untuk pergi darimu selamanya



repeat reff


udahan denganmu


kaulah yang patut ku harapkan namun tak begitu
kaulah yang harusnya mengerti namun kau tak mampu
jujur ku tak bisa terus dengan kamu, lebih baik ku udahan

kaulah yang patut ku harapkan namun tak begitu
kaulah yang harusnya mengerti namun kau tak mampu
jujur ku tak bisa terus dengan kamu, lebih baik ku udahan denganmu
(denganmu) denganmu (denganmu) denganmu (denganmu)
jujur ku tak  bisa terus dengan kamu baiknya kita udahan

Better late, than never

Senin, 29 Agustus 2011

stand up for love :*


[Beyonce]
There are times I find it hard to sleep at night
We are living through such troubled times
And every child that reaches out for someone to hold
For one moment they become my own

And how can I pretend that I don’t know what’s going on?
When every second of every minute another soul is gone

And I believe that in my life I will see
An end to hopelessness
Of giving up
Of suffering

Then we all stand together this one time
Then no one will get left behind
And stand up for life
Stand up and hear me sing
Stand up for love

[Kelly]
I'm inspired and hopeful each and everyday
That's how I know that things are gonna change

So how can I pretend that I don’t know what’s going on?
When every second of every minute
Another soul is gone

And I believe that in my life I will see
An end to hopelessness
Of giving up
Of suffering

If we all stand together this one time
Then no one will get left behind
Stand up for life
Stand up for love

[Michelle]
And it all starts right here
And it starts right now
One person stand up
And the rest will follow
For all the forgotten
For all the unloved
I'm gonna sing this song

And I believe that in my life I will see
An end to hopelessness
Of giving up
Of suffering

If we all stand together this one time
Then no one will get left behind
Stand up for life [Kelly]
Stand up and sing [Michelle]
Stand up for love [Beyonce]
For love
For love 

Better late, than never

Selasa, 23 Agustus 2011

blog -,-


sorry blog ini acak acakan.
buat yang mau baca, gak penting banget deh-,-
isinya cuman lirik lagu nggak jelas.
aku sendiri bingung ngapain ngepost lirik lagu-,-
galau, galau, galau .... -,-
Better late, than never

I remember :)


I remember...The way you glanced at me, yes I remember
I remember...When we caught a shooting star, yes I remember
I remember.. All the things that we shared, and the promise we made, just you and I
I remember.. All the laughter we shared, all the wishes we made, upon the roof at dawn

Do you remember..?
When we were dancing in the rain in that december
And I remember..When my father thought you were a burglar
I remember.. All the things that we shared, and the promise we made, just you and I
I remember.. All the laughter we shared, all the wishes we made, upon the roof at dawn

I remember.. The way you read your books,
yes I remember
The way you tied your shoes,
yes I remember
The cake you loved the most,
yes I remember
The way you drank you coffee,
I remember
The way you glanced at me, yes I remember
When we caught a shooting star,
yes I remember
When we were dancing in the rain in that december
And the way you smile at me,
yes I remember

Better late, than never

Jumat, 12 Agustus 2011

can't take my eyes of you :*


You're just too good to be true.
Can't take my eyes off you.
You feel like heaven to touch.
I wanna hold you so much.
At long last love has arrived
And I thank God I'm alive.
You're just too good to be true.
Can't take my eyes off you.

Pardon the way that I stare.
There's nothing else to compare.
The sight of you makes me weak.
There are no words left to speak,
But if you feel like I feel,
Please let me know that it's real.
You're just too good to be true.
Can't take my eyes off you.

I love you, baby,
And if it's quite alright,
I need you, baby,
To warm the lonely nights.
I love you, baby.
Trust in me when I say:
Oh, pretty baby,
Don't bring me down, I pray.
Oh pretty baby,
Now that I found you, stay
And let me love you, baby.
Let me love you.

You're just too good to be true.
Can't take my eyes off of you.
You feel like heaven to touch.
I wanna hold you so much.
At long last love has arrived
And I thank God I'm alive.
You're just too good to be true.
Can't take my eyes off of you.

I love you baby,
And if it's quite alright,
I need you, baby,
To warm the lonely nights.
I love you, baby.
Trust in me when I say:
Oh, pretty baby,
Don't bring me down, I pray.
Oh pretty baby,
Now that I found you stay
And let me love you, baby.
Let me love you... :*





love this song to much :*
haha :D
just want it to be mine forever :)
let's singing ! ;)

Better late, than never

Rabu, 03 Agustus 2011

hanya untukmu :)


inikah rasanya
bilaku sedang jatuh cinta
setiap hela nafasku
bahagia...

mengenal hatimu
hadirkan indahnya dunia
kau bawa irama cinta di jiwa

semua yang ku mau
hanyalah dirimu
satu...
kaulah jawaban semua doa
semua yang kurasa
rindu dalam asa
di dekap cinta
hatiku untukmu
ooo..heyy...

haruskah diriku
bertanya pada bintang-bintang
pantaskahku mengharap cintanya
oo..ooo.ooo

semua yang ku mau
hanyalah dirimu
satu...
kaulah pelita
di dalam jiwa
semua yang kurasa
rindu dalam asa
di dekap cinta
hatiku untukmu

hanyalah untukmu


Better late, than never

Senin, 01 Agustus 2011

next to you 2 :)


[Chris Brown]

You've got that smile,
That only heaven can make.
I pray to God everyday,
That you keep that smile.

[Justin Bieber]

Yeah, you are my dream,
There's not a thing I won't do.
I'll give my life up for you,
Cos you are my dream.

[Bridge]

And baby, everything that I have is yours,
You will never go cold or hungry.
I'll be there when you're insecure,
Let you know that you're always lovely.
Girl, cos you are the only thing that I got right now

[Chorus]

One day when the sky is falling,
I'll be standing right next to you,
Right next to you.
Nothing will ever come between us,
I'll be standing right next to you,
Right next to you.

[Chris Brown]

You had my child,
(My lady)
You make my life complete.
(My lady)
Just to have your eyes on little me,
That'd be mine forever.

[Bridge]

And baby, everything that I have is yours
You will never go cold or hungry
I'll be there when you're insecure
Let you know that you're always lovely
Girl, cos you are the only thing that I got right now

[Chorus]

One day when the sky is falling,
I'll be standing right next to you,
Right next to you.
Nothing will ever come between us,
I'll be standing right next to you,
Right next to you.

[Bridge]

We're made for one another
Me and you
And I have no fear
I know we'll make it through

One day when the sky is falling
I'll be standing right next to you
Ohh ohh ohh ohhhhh

[Chorus]

One day when the sky is falling,
I'll be standing right next to you,
Right next to you.
Nothing will ever come between us,
I'll be standing right next to you,
Right next to you.

Oh nah nah
Oh yeah
Stand by my side
When the sky falls
Oh baby
I'll be there

You've got that smile,
That only heaven can make.
I pray to God everyday,
To keep you forever


Better late, than never

kabar nggak penting :p


mungkin ada yg nanya kenapa aku ngepost lirik lagu doang ?
yeah sure ! :) soalnya biar gampang kalok mau ngehafalin lagu tinggal buka blog deh :)
jadi, intinya ini blog bukan buat tempat curhat or apalah .
so please , just take it fun :)
don't waste your time just to look at my blog :p

#'cause it was so boring :D
cek it dot ! :)

Better late, than never

I miss you :*


(I miss you miss you)
Hello there the angel from my nightmare
The shadow in the background of the morgue
The unsespecting victim of darkness in the valley
We can live like Jack and Sally if we want
Where you can always find me
And we'll have Halloween on Christmas
And in the night we'll wish this never ends
We'll wish this never end

Where are you and I'm so sorry
I cannot sleep I cannot dream tonight
I need somebody and always
This sick strange darkness comes creeping on so haunting everytime
And as I stared I counted the webs from all the spiders
catching things and eating their insides
Like indecision to call you
And hear your voice like treason
Will you come home and stop this pain tonight
stop this pain tonight

Don't waste your time on me your already the voice inside my head(6x)

I miss you miss you(6x) 

Better late, than never

wherever you will go :)


So lately, I've been wonderin
Who will be there to take my place
When I'm gone, you'll need love
To light the shadows on your face
If a great wave should fall
It would fall upon us all
And between the sand and stone
Could you make it on your own

[Chorus:]
If I could, then I would
I'll go wherever you will go
Way up high or down low
I'll go wherever you will go

And maybe, I'll find out
The way to make it back someday
To watch you, to guide you
Through the darkest of your days
If a great wave should fall
It would fall upon us all
Well I hope there's someone out there
Who can bring me back to you

[Chorus]

Runaway with my heart
Runaway with my hope
Runaway with my love

I know now, just quite how
My life and love might still go on
In your heart and your mind
I'll stay with you for all of time

[Chorus]

If I could turn back time
I'll go wherever you will go
If I could make you mine
I'll go wherever you will go 

Better late, than never

kutemukan penggantinya :*


sebuah kisah tertulis indah di masa lalu
tak teraba oleh hati siapapun
hingga kau hadir dengan segala kelemahanmu
cacat hidupmu menyempurnakanku

kesakitanku bertambah pahit
ketika harus aku akui
aku menahan rasa cintaku untukmu
namun kau tetap ada 

kau hadir dalam bayangan yang tak pernah ku anggap
kau ada di dalam bayangan semu
kau merindu dan membuatku jatuh kepadamu
kau menyayangku dan buatku berkata
ku temukan penggantinya

kesakitanku bertambah pahit
ketika harus aku akui

kau hadir dalam bayangan yang tak pernah ku anggap
kau ada di dalam bayangan semu
kau merindu dan membuatku jatuh kepadamu
kau menyayangku dan buatku berkata 

kau hadir dalam bayangan yang tak pernah ku anggap
kau ada di dalam bayangan semu
kau merindu dan membuatku jatuh kepadamu
kau menyayangku dan buatku berkata
ku temukan penggantinya, ku temukan penggantinya
ku temukan penggantinya uuu ooo ku temukan uuu ooo huuu

Better late, than never

I will fly :D


You know all the things i’ve said
You know all the things that we have done
And things i gave to you
There’s a chance for me to say
How precious you are in my life
And you know that it’s true

To be with you is all that i need
Cause with you, my life seems brighter and these are all the things
I wanna say...
[ Lyrics from: http://www.lyricsmode.com/lyrics/t/ten_2_five/i_will_fly.html ]
I will fly into your arms
And be with you
Til the end of time
Why are you so far away
You know it’s very hard for me
To get myself close to you

You’re the reason why i stay
You’re the one who cannot believe
Our Love will never end
Is it only in my dream?
You’re the one who cannot see this
How can you be so blind?

I will fly into your arms
And be with you
Til the end of time
Why are you so far away
You know it’s very hard for me
To get myself close to you

I wanna get
I wanna get
I wanna get myself close to you


love this song :D
jadi inget caramu main gitar kalok denger lagu ini :*
miss you :)
Better late, than never

MY OWN BLOG, GOTCHAAAA !!!. Diberdayakan oleh Blogger.

About Me

Foto Saya
rekha kurnia dewi :)
Blitar, Jawa Timur, Indonesia
join and enjoy ^_^
View my complete profile

follower gue :D

hallooowww!!!

hey guys, this is my blog Rekha Kurnia Dewi Sutedjo ^_^ enjoy this blog ! ┐('⌣'┐) (┌'⌣')┌ add me ☺☻♥